The results of the activities of the joint-stock company “Uzagroleasing” in 2021 and the priorities set for 2022, held on March 28, 2022 at the Agency for Information and Mass Communications under the Administration of the President of the Republic of Uzbekistan, report by the Chairman of JSC “Uzagroleasing” at a press conference Download
Report of the Chairman of the Board on the results of the financial and economic activities of the company in the first quarter of 2021 and the measures taken to implement the company’s development strategy Download
Report of the Deputy Chairman of the Board at a press conference on the topic “Priority areas and tasks of Uzagroleasing JSC for 2021” February 25, 2021, Tashkent, National Press Center Download
Report of the Acting General Director of JSC “Uzagroleasing” Ruzmetov B.N., at an expanded meeting of the Board on the results of the company’s activities in 2016 Download